ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936204
nr 1593 6204
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. No signature. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 37x41,
OIL PAINTING, Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x41 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
800
SEK 500
Monday January 29 2024
at 20:11:41
24/1 09:48:02